ФИО

предмет

образов

категория

стаж

1

Ахметова Сания  Тахиржновна

математика

высшее

эксперт

19

2

Ахтямова Лаззат Есиловна

анг.яз

высшее

модератор

14

3

Банникова Кристина Валерьевна

вожатая

высшее

модератор

6

4

Белякова Светлана Михайловна

нач. кл

высшее

1

36

5

Бикенова Дарья Валерьевна

КПП

ср/с

б/к

0

6

Бурашева  Гульмира Жумагалеевна

музыка

высшее

2

12

7

Валиев Ринат Рафаилович

физ-ра

высшее

2

6

8

Гаркуша Ольга Николаевна

зам.дир. по ВР

высшее

1

33

9

Гринина Ангелина Анатольевна

нач. кл

ср/ с

модератор

7

10

Джангушкаров  Тайлайбек

Хахиевич

математика

высшее

модератор

5

11

Ергазина Айзат Жумагалиевна

директор

высшее

высшая

16

12

Ермагамбетова  Диана Мырзашевна

физика

высшее

модератор

0

13

Жуматова  Динара  Саматовна

история

высшее

модератор

0

14

Засова  Светлана  Анатольевна

нач. кл

высшее

1

39

15

Кайдарова  Гульмира Кабуловна

нач. кл

высшее

б/к

24

16

 Калакпасова Гульжан Аманжоловна

рус-яз

высшее

1

17

17

Карамергенова Сауле Касымхановна

анг.яз

высшее

модератор

9

18

Касымкан Абай Боташевич

соц. педагог

высшее

б/к

0

19

Каттыгарин Жасулан Нурлыбайулы

история

высшее

б/к

3

20

Кенжебаев Асан Крымович

НВП, каз

высшее

1

36

21

Ксёнз Александра Сергеевна

нач. кл

ср/с

модератор

4

22

Кумбасова Мауле Буркатовна

каз. яз

высшее

эксперт

34

23

Мадиева Алима Талгатовна

нач. кл

ср/с

б/к

2

24

Марчук Светлана Викторовна

нач. кл

высшее

высшая

26

25

Матвеева Татьяна Александровна

география

высшее

2

6

26

Мусаева Дана Абдижалиловна

рус.яз

высшее

б/к

4

28

Медик Татьяна Михайловна

математ

высшее

1

18

29

Муханбетжанов Олжас Жакутович

химия

высшее

1

12

30

Некрылова Ирина Дмитриевна

физ-ра

высшее

исследователь

30

31

Нурлыбай  Индира Нурганкызы

каз.яз

высшее

б/к

0

32

Нурпеисова Сауле Увалиткеновна

биолог

высшее

исследователь

27

33

Нурушева Меруерт Кадырхановна

каз. яз

высшее

модератор

0

34

Овсянникова Лариса Юрьевна

технология

высшее

б/к

17

35

Оразбекова Алмагуль Бауржановна

каз.яз

высшее

2

13

36

Ратц Александр Эвальдович

математика

высшее

модератор

8

37

Рахимжанов Серик темирханулы

доп.образ

высшее

б/к

0

38

Сагнаева Светлана Николаевна

библиот

ср./с

б/к

11

39

Смирнова Надежда Николаевна

нач. кл

высшее

2

8

40

Таженова Рабига Кумарбековна

каз. яз

высшее

эксперт

25

41

Тажикеева Асель Давреновна

нач.кл

ср./с

модератор

0

42

Тарбакова  Ляззат Мейрамхановна

зам.дер.    по УВР

высшее

1

25

43

Токпанбаева  Бибигуль  Койшбаевна

педагог-психолог

высшее

б/к

3

44

Туякова Карина Касымбековна

анг.яз

ср/с

б/к

1

45

Чеканова Анна Юрьевна

нач.кл

ср./с

б/к

4

46

Шалбаева Роза Акылбековна

ИКТ

высшее

б/к

0

47

Шарова Нина Константиновна

зам. дир.

по УВР

высшее

Высшая                                 

38